Runde: 22 - Sonntag, 26.05.2024 | ||||||||||
Sportplatz Siehe Spielplan | ||||||||||
09:00 | BIDA United | - | : | - | Baybars United | Vorschau | ||||
12:00 | FC Sphinx II | - | : | - | FCP Mauer | Vorschau | ||||
13:00 | Los Amigos | - | : | - | VIC Strassl | Vorschau | ||||
14:00 | Karadeniz United | - | : | - | Marlbora Devil‘s | Vorschau | ||||
15:00 | HSKD Croatia | - | : | - | Lucky Strikers FC | Vorschau | ||||
16:00 | Dynamo Vienna | - | : | - | FK Adige | Vorschau | ||||
16:00 | Serefiye SK | - | : | - | Tabularasa S.C. | Vorschau | ||||
Rang | Mannschaft | SP | S | U | N | T+ | T- | DIF | Punkte | Tend. | Verlauf |
1 | HSKD Croatia | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 134 | 66 | 68 | 48 | ||||||||||
2 | FK Adige | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 133 | 52 | 81 | 45 | ||||||||||
3 | Serefiye SK | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 122 | 65 | 57 | 39 | ||||||||||
4 | VIC Strassl | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 124 | 56 | 68 | 34 | ||||||||||
5 | Tabularasa S.C. | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 101 | 52 | 49 | 34 | ||||||||||
6 | Karadeniz United | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 95 | 59 | 36 | 34 | ||||||||||
7 | Los Amigos | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 92 | 91 | 1 | 27 | ||||||||||
8 | BIDA United | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 70 | 93 | -23 | 24 | ||||||||||
9 | FC Sphinx II | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 83 | 116 | -33 | 24 | ||||||||||
10 | Marlbora Devil‘s | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 66 | 82 | -16 | 21 | ||||||||||
11 | Lucky Strikers FC | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 72 | 101 | -29 | 15 | ||||||||||
12 | FCP Mauer | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 39 | 85 | -46 | 13 | ||||||||||
13 | Dynamo Vienna | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 24 | 111 | -87 | 9 | ||||||||||
14 | Baybars United | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 23 | 71 | -48 | 3 | ||||||||||
15 | FC Sarim Garage | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 78 | -78 | 0 | ||||||||||
(-*) Punkteabzug / Prämie | |||||||||||||||||||
Meister | |||||||||||||||||||
Aufsteiger | |||||||||||||||||||
1. Liga Playoff | |||||||||||||||||||
Absteiger | |||||||||||||||||||
(M) Meister | |||||||||||||||||||
(P) Pokalsieger | |||||||||||||||||||
(A) Aufsteiger | |||||||||||||||||||
(AB) Absteiger | |||||||||||||||||||