Runde: 23 - Sonntag, 02.06.2024 | ||||||||||
Sportplatz Siehe Spielplan | ||||||||||
10:00 | FC Ottoman | - | : | - | FSC Torpedo Korneub. | Vorschau | ||||
11:00 | FC Bausan ll | - | : | - | Drojdierii II | Vorschau | ||||
14:00 | Elite Balkan | - | : | - | International Kickers II | Vorschau | ||||
16:00 | NK Vienna | - | : | - | FC Jedermann Stadlau | Vorschau | ||||
16:00 | FC Stockerau | - | : | - | Sakaryaspor | Vorschau | ||||
18:00 | SV 23 Wien | - | : | - | Akatsuki | Vorschau | ||||
19:00 | Sporting Gurkerl | - | : | - | FC Old Boys Vienna | Vorschau | ||||
Rang | Mannschaft | SP | S | U | N | T+ | T- | DIF | Punkte | Tend. | Verlauf |
1 | International Kickers II | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 170 | 70 | 100 | 48 | ||||||||||
2 | SV 23 Wien | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 151 | 56 | 95 | 43 | ||||||||||
3 | Sakaryaspor | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 129 | 58 | 71 | 43 | ||||||||||
4 | FC Jedermann Stadlau | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 125 | 73 | 52 | 39 | ||||||||||
5 | FC Bausan ll | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 128 | 130 | -2 | 34 | ||||||||||
6 | Elite Balkan | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 98 | 92 | 6 | 29 | ||||||||||
7 | FC Stockerau | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 115 | 98 | 17 | 26 | ||||||||||
8 | FC Ottoman | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 101 | 93 | 8 | 26 | ||||||||||
9 | NK Vienna | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 87 | 102 | -15 | 24 | ||||||||||
10 | FSC Torpedo Korneub. | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 61 | 100 | -39 | 19 | ||||||||||
11 | Drojdierii II | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 71 | 129 | -58 | 14 | ||||||||||
12 | Sporting Gurkerl | 17 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 64 | 105 | -41 | 12 | ||||||||||
13 | Akatsuki | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 68 | 149 | -81 | 9 | ||||||||||
14 | FC Old Boys Vienna | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 55 | -35 | 0 | ||||||||||
15 | Athletic Vienna II | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 78 | -78 | 0 | ||||||||||
(-*) Punkteabzug / Prämie | |||||||||||||||||||
Meister | |||||||||||||||||||
Aufsteiger | |||||||||||||||||||
1. Liga Playoff | |||||||||||||||||||
Absteiger | |||||||||||||||||||
(M) Meister | |||||||||||||||||||
(P) Pokalsieger | |||||||||||||||||||
(A) Aufsteiger | |||||||||||||||||||
(AB) Absteiger | |||||||||||||||||||