Runde: 13 - Sonntag, 17.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
Sportplatz Siehe Spielplan | |||||||||||||||
10:00 | Viyana Fenerbahceliler | 3 | : | 3 | FC Arenberg | Details | |||||||||
12:00 | FC Invicta | 17 | : | 0 | SV Vlaski Savez | Details | |||||||||
15:00 | Or Adonai | 6 | : | 3 | SV Srbija United II | Details | |||||||||
16:00 | KB Friends | 3 | : | 2 | SKV Ukraine-AT | Details | |||||||||
18:00 | Young Boys Döbling | 2 | : | 2 | Eintracht Hietzing | Details | |||||||||
ABG. | Athletic Vienna | 0 | : | 6 | SV Rumänien II | Details | |||||||||
ABG. | Vienna Gunners | 0 | : | 6 | FC Finanzfuchs II | Details | |||||||||
Spielfrei | Spice Balls All Stars | ||||||||||||||
Spielfrei | Bayik FC | ||||||||||||||
Rang | Mannschaft | SP | S | U | N | T+ | T- | DIF | Punkte | Tend. | Verlauf |
1 | FC Finanzfuchs II | 17 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 150 | 81 | 69 | 42 | ||||||||||
2 | Or Adonai | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 109 | 53 | 56 | 41 | ||||||||||
3 | KB Friends | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 107 | 63 | 44 | 36 | ||||||||||
4 | FC Invicta | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 83 | 43 | 40 | 34 | ||||||||||
5 | SV Srbija United II | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 99 | 76 | 23 | 32 | ||||||||||
6 | SV Rumänien II | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 91 | 72 | 19 | 30 | ||||||||||
7 | SV Vlaski Savez | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 99 | 130 | -31 | 27 | ||||||||||
8 | Viyana Fenerbahceliler | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 88 | 83 | 5 | 23 | ||||||||||
9 | Eintracht Hietzing | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 63 | 72 | -9 | 22 | ||||||||||
10 | Young Boys Döbling | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 73 | 75 | -2 | 20 | ||||||||||
11 | FC Arenberg | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 60 | 66 | -6 | 17 | ||||||||||
12 | SKV Ukraine-AT | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 47 | 51 | -4 | 12 | ||||||||||
13 | Bayik FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 41 | -29 | 3 | ||||||||||
14 | Spice Balls All Stars | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 47 | -31 | 0 | ||||||||||
15 | Vienna Gunners | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 72 | -72 | 0 | ||||||||||
16 | Athletic Vienna | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 72 | -72 | 0 | ||||||||||
(-*) Punkteabzug / Prämie | |||||||||||||||||||
Meister | |||||||||||||||||||
Aufsteiger | |||||||||||||||||||
1. Liga Playoff | |||||||||||||||||||
Absteiger | |||||||||||||||||||
(M) Meister | |||||||||||||||||||
(P) Pokalsieger | |||||||||||||||||||
(A) Aufsteiger | |||||||||||||||||||
(AB) Absteiger | |||||||||||||||||||