2. Liga Graz
Kartenliste
Rang Name Verein Karten Gesamt
18428  Muhamet Svishta  FC Corona6118
28434  Dhimiter Tzimitikou  FC Corona5016
36018  Peter Temmel  Fortuna Geid.5005
2580  David Kouidri  FC Tsubasa5005
3180  Martin Hohl  FC Tsubasa5005
3129  Klaus philipp Ovszenik  Fortuna Geid.4105
6179  Muharem Mujkic  FC Engineers3205
88431  Florim Sfishta  FC Corona4004
5323  Ricardo Jahn  HFC R.-Steinb.4004
6350  Aktas Sekvan  Konyaspor4004
6299  Ismaill Telci  FC Young Boys Graz3104
128151  Bülent Yildiz  FC Welat2013
6050  Özal Sekin  Konyaspor2013
6287  Gökhan Sener  FC Young Boys Graz3003
6357  Cetin Bingöl  Graz Juniors3003
8439  Alban Kadriu  FC Corona3003
8290  Mario Pichler  Fortuna Geid.3003
6014  Patrick Forst  Fortuna Geid.3003
6355  Akin Er  FC Welat3003
2382  Philipp Rabl  Skyline Kickers3003
4100  Caglayan Celik  FC Barca3003
6286  Bayram Yildiz  freier Spieler3003
8673  Imran Sisic  FC Welat2103
4355  David Lippitsch  FC Graz United2103
2796  Andreas Jukic  Athletic Club2103
2710  Josip Cindric  FC Tsubasa2103
275910  Hakan Sekin  Konyaspor0022
2808  Daniel Neubauer  Skyline Kickers1012
8430  Sasa Anciger  FC Corona1012
6536  Josef Wimmler  Athletic Club1012
2810  Patrick Saravanja  Skyline Kickers1012
5649  Christopher Helpferer  HFC R.-Steinb.2002
8350  Rinor Svishta  FC Corona2002
8322  Christoph Mili  Fortuna Geid.2002
3818  Alexander Pammer  FC Graz United2002
8713  Rezai Jawad  FC Welat2002
8433  Fidan Murati  FC Corona2002
8464  Ismail Bulut  FC Barca2002
8409  Mehmet Sekin  freier Spieler2002
2708  Christoph Kainz  FC Tsubasa2002
8088  Gökhan Yasar  FC Barca2002
2585  Valentin Aichholzer  FC Tsubasa2002
6290  Fuad Sener  FC Young Boys Graz2002
2355  Andreas Vogel  Fortuna Geid.2002
7901  Ilyas Arslan  freier Spieler2002
6292  Nahit Akbal  Graz Juniors2002
6293  Oguzhan Taskiran  FC Young Boys Graz2002
6006  Arne Zlöbl  HFC R.-Steinb.2002
1593  Wolfgang Thier  FC Engineers2002
5893  Özkan Sekin  freier Spieler2002
5529  Maximilian Unger  FC Graz United2002
8189  Ramaz Shakarishvili  Graz Juniors2002
5395  Ernad Zulum  Athletic Club1102
6294  Serhat Turan  FC Welat1102
558091  Murat Koca  FC Barca0011
7022  Recep Gürsen  FC Barca0011
3971  Alexander Guggi  HFC R.-Steinb.0011
8944  Daniel Brosch  FC Engineers0011
4760  Gabriel Heiml  HFC R.-Steinb.1001
8004  Stephan Oswald  Athletic Club1001
4357  Matthias Prosser  FC Graz United1001
8993  Nawid Nazari  FC Young Boys Graz1001
7807  Michael Roßmann  HFC R.-Steinb.1001
7873  Johannes Klug  Athletic Club1001
8092  Zana Ramo  FC Barca1001
6285  Serhat Yildiz  freier Spieler1001
8689  Leon Berisha  FC Young Boys Graz1001
8193  Muhammet Bulut  FC Barca1001
8166  Daniel Kristl  HFC R.-Steinb.1001
6988  Erkan Dogar  FC Barca1001
1389  Philipp Bretterklieber  Athletic Club1001
1395  Marcel Gaboro  FC Engineers1001
2583  Georg Holzmann  FC Tsubasa1001
7736  Sezer Kara  FC Welat1001
1383  Daniel Bretterklieber  Athletic Club1001
8156  Walid Sedighi  freier Spieler1001
6291  Sedat Yildiz  FC Barca1001
4361  Antonio Baltic  FC Graz United1001
4028  Dominik Hütter  HFC R.-Steinb.1001
6160  Florian Tropper  Skyline Kickers1001
2386  Manfred Pein  Skyline Kickers1001
8620  Theo Djuga  FC Welat1001
6913  Istvan Seregi  Graz Juniors1001
7182  David Kammerhofer  HFC R.-Steinb.1001
4860  Jürgen Wosatka  HFC R.-Steinb.1001
8553  Bayram Yildiz  FC Welat1001
2653  Lukas Birnstingl  Skyline Kickers1001
8667  Mohanad ahmed aly Abdelhamed  FC Engineers1001
4221  Hohl Andreas  FC Tsubasa1001
8159  Habil Sener  FC Young Boys Graz1001
2387  Bastian Fussi  Skyline Kickers1001
8366  Fisnik Shyti  FC Corona1001
8427  Fikret Svishta  FC Corona1001
TOP THEMEN
Copyright 2017 (c) ÖKFB - All rights reserved